Patients List with Contact Number

List of the patients with contact numbers who were operated through Spine Research Foundation.
Patients with their surgery date are listed here.

 

  1. Abhijit Chowdhury 9143711255
  2. Ajay Hembram 8116624230
  3. Anchal Hela 9748100564
  4. Anjali Singh 9007784246, 8420605348
  5. Anjana Dutta 9831352798
  6. Astha Munda 9163549215, 7044703079
  7. Ankita Adak 8981998539
  8. Anik Sanki 9007134167
  9. Asifa Khatoon 9734559236, 8293570230
  10. Badhan Islam 9903816759, 8801737666409
  11. Basona Ghosh 9434892765
  12. Dhananjay Mondal –
  13. Debika Mondol 9609277595
  14. Deb Kumar Saha 9681211806
  15. Fatema Khatoon 8609264358
  16. Guriya Devi 7890919168
  17. Inna Quaiser 9434181087
  18. Jahangir Alam 9831117559, 9331090776
  19. Jhantu Das 9143043909, 9051161529
  20. Krishna Pada Routh 8967205553
  21. Manojit das 9903430077, 9748295890
  22. Moumita Maity 9874928033, 9836700000
  23. Minoti Mardi 9609790831
  24. Md Jiar Rahman 9732737194
  25. Md Sultan 7890137416
  26. Nirgun Lal Deb 9955492620
  27. Nosifa Mollick 9231804188
  28. Pallabi Shaw 9681399781, 9874377160
  29. Pankaj Bankura 9433704727
  30. Payal Naskar 9836154174
  31. Piu Shaw 9831725057
  32. Piyush Singh 9892044593
  33. Rekha Paul 9903796799
  34. Rupa Lodhi 9681150493, 9831706922
  35. Sadhana Sahani 9748689612
  36. Sahina Nasrin 9230177286
  37. Saikat Pal 8981216778
  38. Sambhu Nath Basak 9883275157
  39. Sanchari Mukherjee 25655873 9231839624, 9038873345
  40. Sani Pandit –
  41. Shanti Bala Bera 9933756323
  42. Satyanarayan Chakraborty 9474900120
  43. Siddhartha Sarkar 9674193299
  44. Sikha Sett 9748012700
  45. Sk Raja 9333886411
  46. Sk Ajijul 9681382626
  47. Sk Arisun 9674400240, 9836585793
  48. Sk Shahnawaz Arafin 7602361616
  49. Sompurba Maity 99329055820
  50. Sutrishna Bairagi 9679772151
  51. Subroto Ghosh 7278224747, 9038137390
  52. Sumon Mistri 9674921644
  53. Sumana Yesmin 9804798923
  54. Ujjal Ghosh 9635588078 7602839446