Patients List with Contact Number

List of the patients with contact numbers who were operated through Spine Research Foundation.
Patients with their surgery date are listed here.

 

  1. Abhijit Chowdhury 9143711255
  2. Anchal Hela 9748100564
  3. Anjali Singh 9007784246, 8420605348
  4. Anjana Dutta 9831352798
  5. Astha Munda 9163549215, 7044703079
  6. Ankita Adak 8981998539
  7. Anik Sanki 9007134167
  8. Asifa Khatoon 9734559236, 8293570230
  9. Badhan Islam 9903816759, 8801737666409
  10. Basona Ghosh 9434892765
  11. Dhananjay Mondal –
  12. Debika Mondol 9609277595
  13. Deb Kumar Saha 9681211806
  14. Fatema Khatoon 8609264358
  15. Guriya Devi 7890919168
  16. Inna Quaiser 9434181087
  17. Jahangir Alam 9831117559, 9331090776
  18. Jhantu Das 9143043909, 9051161529
  19. Krishna Pada Routh 8967205553
  20. Manojit das 9903430077, 9748295890
  21. Moumita Maity 9874928033, 9836700000
  22. Minoti Mardi 9609790831
  23. Md Jiar Rahman 9732737194
  24. Md Sultan 7890137416
  25. Nirgun Lal Deb 9955492620
  26. Nosifa Mollick 9231804188
  27. Pallabi Shaw 9681399781, 9874377160
  28. Pankaj Bankura 9433704727
  29. Payal Naskar 9836154174
  30. Piu Shaw 9831725057
  31. Piyush Singh 9892044593
  32. Rekha Paul 9903796799
  33. Rupa Lodhi 9681150493, 9831706922
  34. Sadhana Sahani 9748689612
  35. Sahina Nasrin 9230177286
  36. Saikat Pal 8981216778
  37. Sanchari Mukherjee 25655873 9231839624, 9038873345
  38. Sani Pandit –
  39. Shanti Bala Bera 9933756323
  40. Satyanarayan Chakraborty 9474900120
  41. Siddhartha Sarkar 9674193299
  42. Sikha Sett 9748012700
  43. Sk Raja 9333886411
  44. Sk Ajijul 9681382626
  45. Sk Arisun 9674400240, 9836585793
  46. Sk Shahnawaz Arafin 7602361616
  47. Sompurba Maity 99329055820
  48. Sutrishna Bairagi 9679772151
  49. Subroto Ghosh 7278224747, 9038137390
  50. Sumon Mistri 9674921644
  51. Sumana Yesmin 9804798923
  52. Ujjal Ghosh 9635588078 7602839446