Patients List with Contact Number

List of the patients with contact numbers who were operated through Spine Research Foundation.
Patients with their surgery date are listed here.

 

  1. Abhijit Chowdhury 9143711255
  2. Ajay Hembram 8116624230
  3. Anchal Hela 9748100564
  4. Anjali Singh 9007784246, 8420605348
  5. Anjana Dutta 9831352798
  6. Astha Munda 9163549215, 7044703079
  7. Ankita Adak 8981998539
  8. Anik Sanki 9007134167
  9. Arati Sardar 9830660540,9836518203
  10. Asifa Khatoon 9734559236, 8293570230
  11. Badhan Islam 9903816759, 8801737666409
  12. Bapi Pramanick 9563301884
  13. Basona Ghosh 9434892765
  14. Dhananjay Mondal –
  15. Debika Mondol 9609277595
  16. Deb Kumar Saha 9681211806
  17. Fatema Khatoon 8609264358
  18. Guriya Devi 7890919168
  19. Inna Quaiser 9434181087
  20. Jahangir Alam 9831117559, 9331090776
  21. Jhantu Das 9143043909, 9051161529
  22. Kartick Kundu 8759280590
  23. Krishna Pada Routh 8967205553
  24. Manojit das 9903430077, 9748295890
  25. Moumita Maity 9874928033, 9836700000
  26. Minoti Mardi 9609790831
  27. Md Jiar Rahman 9732737194
  28. Md Sultan 7890137416
  29. Nazia begum 8444092975,9038444672
  30. Nirgun Lal Deb 9955492620
  31. Nosifa Mollick 9231804188
  32. Pallabi Shaw 9681399781, 9874377160
  33. Pankaj Bankura 9433704727
  34. Payal Naskar 9836154174
  35. Piu Shaw 9831725057
  36. Piyush Singh 9892044593
  37. Rabishankar Kumar 9934264739
  38. Rekha Paul 9903796799
  39. Rupa Lodhi 9681150493, 9831706922
  40. Sadhana Sahani 9748689612
  41. Sahina Nasrin 9230177286
  42. Saikat Pal 8981216778
  43. Sambhu Nath Basak 9883275157
  44. Sanchari Mukherjee 25655873 9231839624, 9038873345
  45. Sani Pandit –
  46. Sanju Mondal 9836587344
  47. Shanti Bala Bera 9933756323
  48. Satyanarayan Chakraborty 9474900120
  49. Siddhartha Sarkar 9674193299
  50. Sikha Sett 9748012700
  51. Sk Raja 9333886411
  52. Sk Ajijul 9681382626
  53. Sk Arisun 9674400240, 9836585793
  54. Sk Shahnawaz Arafin 7602361616
  55. Sompurba Maity 99329055820
  56. Sutrishna Bairagi 9679772151
  57. Subroto Ghosh 7278224747, 9038137390
  58. Sumon Mistri 9674921644
  59. Sumana Yesmin 9804798923
  60. Tapan Mondal 8013084175
  61. Ujjal Ghosh 9635588078 7602839446