Patients List with Contact Number

List of the patients with contact numbers who were operated through Spine Research Foundation.
Patients with their surgery date are listed here.

 

  1. Abhijit Chowdhury 9143711255
  2. Ajay Hembram 8116624230
  3. Anchal Hela 9748100564
  4. Anjali Singh 9007784246, 8420605348
  5. Anjana Dutta 9831352798
  6. Anjuman Golder 9932254504
  7. Astha Munda 9163549215, 7044703079
  8. Ankita Adak 8981998539
  9. Anik Sanki 9007134167
  10. Arati Sardar 9830660540,9836518203
  11. Asifa Khatoon 9734559236, 8293570230
  12. Badhan Islam 9903816759, 8801737666409
  13. Bapi Pramanick 9563301884
  14. Basona Ghosh 9434892765
  15. Dhananjay Mondal –
  16. Debika Mondol 9609277595
  17. Deb Kumar Saha 9681211806
  18. Fatema Khatoon 8609264358
  19. Guriya Devi 7890919168
  20. Inna Quaiser 9434181087
  21. Jahangir Alam 9831117559, 9331090776
  22. Jhantu Das 9143043909, 9051161529
  23. Jagadish Haldar 9163730519
  24. Kartick Kundu 8759280590
  25. Krishna Pada Routh 8967205553
  26. Manojit das 9903430077, 9748295890
  27. Moumita Maity 9874928033, 9836700000
  28. Minoti Mardi 9609790831
  29. Md Musfiqur Rahaman Rafi +919679698146
  30. Md Jiar Rahman 9732737194
  31. Md Sultan 7890137416
  32. Nazia begum 8444092975,9038444672
  33. Nirgun Lal Deb 9955492620
  34. Nosifa Mollick 9231804188
  35. Pallabi Shaw 9681399781, 9874377160
  36. Pankaj Bankura 9433704727
  37. Payal Naskar 9836154174
  38. Piu Shaw 9831725057
  39. Piyush Singh 9892044593
  40. Priyanka Bhanja Chowdhury 8961316380
  41. Rabishankar Kumar 9934264739
  42. Rahamatun Bibi 9091936120
  43. Rekha Paul 9903796799
  44. Rupa Lodhi 9681150493, 9831706922
  45. Sadhana Sahani 9748689612
  46. Sahina Nasrin 9230177286
  47. Saroj Mondal 8001679760
  48. Saikat Pal 8981216778
  49. Sambhu Nath Basak 9883275157
  50. Sanchari Mukherjee 25655873 9231839624, 9038873345
  51. Sani Pandit –
  52. Sanju Mondal 9836587344
  53. Shanti Bala Bera 9933756323
  54. Satyanarayan Chakraborty 9474900120
  55. Siddhartha Sarkar 9674193299
  56. Sikha Sett 9748012700
  57. Sk Raja 9333886411
  58. Sk Ajijul 9681382626
  59. Sk Arisun 9674400240, 9836585793
  60. Sk Shahnawaz Arafin 7602361616
  61. Sompurba Maity 99329055820
  62. Sutrishna Bairagi 9679772151
  63. Subroto Ghosh 7278224747, 9038137390
  64. Sumon Mistri 9674921644
  65. Sumana Yesmin 9804798923
  66. Tapan Mondal 8013084175
  67. Ujjal Ghosh 9635588078 7602839446