Patients List with Contact Number

List of the patients with contact numbers who were operated through Spine Research Foundation.
Patients with their surgery date are listed here.

 

  1. Abhijit Chowdhury 9143711255
  2. Anchal Hela 9748100564
  3. Anjali Singh 9007784246, 8420605348
  4. Anjana Dutta 9831352798
  5. Astha Munda 9163549215, 7044703079
  6. Ankita Adak 8981998539
  7. Anik Sanki 9007134167
  8. Asifa Khatoon 9734559236, 8293570230
  9. Badhan Islam 9903816759, 8801737666409
  10. Basona Ghosh 9434892765
  11. Dhananjay Mondal –
  12. Debika Mondol 9609277595
  13. Fatema Khatoon 8609264358
  14. Guriya Devi 7890919168
  15. Inna Queser 9434181087
  16. Jahangir Alam 9831117559, 9331090776
  17. Jhantu Das 9143043909, 9051161529
  18. Manojit das 9903430077, 9748295890
  19. Moumita Maity 9874928033, 9836700000
  20. Minoti Mardi 9609790831
  21. Md Jiar Rahman 9732737194
  22. Md Sultan 7890137416
  23. Nirgun Lal Deb 9955492620
  24. Nosifa Mollick 9231804188
  25. Pallabi Shaw 9681399781, 9874377160
  26. Pankaj Bankura 9433704727
  27. Payal Naskar 9836154174
  28. Piu Shaw 9831725057
  29. Piyush Singh 9892044593
  30. Rekha Paul 9903796799
  31. Rupa Lodhi 9681150493, 9831706922
  32. Sahina Nasrin 9230177286
  33. Saikat Pal 8981216778
  34. Sanchari Mukherjee 25655873 9231839624, 9038873345
  35. Sani Pandit –
  36. Shanti Bala Bera 9933756323
  37. Satyanarayan Chakraborty 9474900120
  38. Siddhartha Sarkar 9674193299
  39. Sikha Sett 9748012700
  40. Sk Raja 9333886411
  41. Sk Ajijul 9681382626
  42. Sk Arisun 9674400240, 9836585793
  43. Sompurba Maity 99329055820
  44. Sutrishna Bairagi 9679772151
  45. Subroto Ghosh 7278224747, 9038137390
  46. Sumon Mistri 9674921644
  47. Ujjal Ghosh 9635588078 7602839446